Liga-Partner

3. Liga

2019/20
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
U N N N S
>
27
14
5
8
50
35
15
47
2
U U S U U
>
27
10
14
3
41
31
10
44
3
U U S N N
>
27
11
11
5
40
31
9
44
4
S U S S U
>
27
11
9
7
50
36
14
42
5
N N N N U
>
27
11
9
7
47
34
13
42
6
U U U S S
>
27
11
9
7
45
38
7
42
7
S S N S S
>
27
12
5
10
52
46
6
41
8
U S S N S
>
27
12
5
10
36
31
5
41
9
U S N S N
>
27
11
8
8
42
38
4
41
10
S U S S U
>
27
12
5
10
48
45
3
41
11
S S N N S
>
27
11
6
10
32
39
-7
39
12
N U S S S
>
27
9
8
10
46
53
-7
35
13
S U S N S
>
27
8
10
9
44
44
0
34
14
U N U U U
>
27
8
10
9
42
45
-3
34
15
N U U S N
>
27
7
12
8
37
31
6
33
16
N N N N U
>
27
9
6
12
43
43
0
33
17
N S U N N
>
27
8
8
11
40
41
-1
32
18
U U S S N
>
27
6
9
12
37
48
-11
27
19
N N N S N
>
27
5
6
16
23
52
-29
21
20
S U N N N
>
27
4
5
18
27
61
-34
17
in Vollbild anzeigen
MSV Duisburg
SV Waldhof Mannheim
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
FC Ingolstadt 04
TSV 1860 München
FC Bayern München II
FC Hansa Rostock
Eintracht Braunschweig
Würzburger Kickers
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Viktoria Köln
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 MSV Duisburg 2–3 1–3 1–1 2–1 3–2 1–1 2–0 2–1 3–1 1–0 3–1 2–0 4–1
2 SV Waldhof Mannheim 4–3 0–3 0–0 0–0 4–0 1–1 0–0 1–2 4–3 1–1 1–1 0–4 1–1
3 SpVgg Unterhaching 2–2 0–0 2–3 0–1 1–0 5–4 1–0 1–1 2–1 1–1 0–3 0–0 2–2 2–0
4 SV Meppen 1–0 0–1 1–1 5–3 1–2 1–1 1–2 6–1 1–3 0–2 3–1 2–1 3–0
5 FC Ingolstadt 04 3–2 0–0 1–1 2–2 2–2 3–0 0–1 0–1 1–1 2–1 2–3 4–2 3–2 5–1
6 TSV 1860 München 1–1 0–0 1–1 4–1 0–1 4–2 4–3 3–1 1–1 3–0 1–1 1–1 3–1
7 FC Bayern München II 2–2 1–2 2–1 1–0 2–0 1–1 2–1 2–5 2–2 1–3 2–1 6–1 2–0 2–3
8 FC Hansa Rostock 1–2 1–1 2–1 3–0 2–1 2–1 3–0 1–0 3–3 1–2 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–1
9 Eintracht Braunschweig 0–3 0–0 1–2 0–3 2–1 1–2 5–2 4–1 2–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 3–1 1–1
10 Würzburger Kickers 0–2 0–0 1–2 3–2 3–1 2–1 3–1 3–1 1–2 3–1 0–2 3–2 0–3
11 KFC Uerdingen 05 0–3 2–2 0–3 0–3 4–1 1–2 0–3 0–0 1–0 4–2 0–2 2–1 2–0
12 FC Viktoria Köln 2–2 0–2 3–0 2–4 1–5 0–0 0–1 3–2 2–4 1–1 0–2 2–1 1–0 2–2
13 Chemnitzer FC 3–1 1–1 1–0 2–4 0–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 2–2 3–1 0–0 3–0 2–2 3–2
14 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1–1 1–1 3–3 0–0 2–0 0–3 2–3 1–1 1–0 0–0 1–1 0–0 3–1
15 1. FC Magdeburg 1–1 1–1 3–0 0–2 0–2 5–1 0–1 2–4 3–0 1–1 1–0 1–2 6–2
16 Hallescher FC 1–0 3–5 3–3 1–1 0–1 1–2 1–0 2–5 1–1 3–4 3–1 1–1 2–2 4–0
17 FSV Zwickau 1–0 0–1 2–2 2–2 3–0 1–2 1–2 4–0 3–5 0–0 4–2 0–1 2–0
18 Preußen Münster 1–4 1–3 0–1 1–4 1–0 1–1 0–0 1–1 2–3 3–3 3–2 2–0 1–1 2–0
19 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1–1 0–3 1–5 2–2 0–1 1–3 0–6 2–2 0–3 2–0 1–3 1–2 1–0 1–2
20 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1–2 1–2 0–3 0–2 1–2 0–3 3–1 0–2 1–1 1–1 0–3 2–1 1–2
Spieltag 1
19 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1 1
Preußen Münster
1
20 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
0
0 2
FSV Zwickau
2
20 Jul 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
4
4 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
20 Jul 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 1
FC Bayern München II
1
20 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
3
3 3
FC Viktoria Köln
3
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
2
2 4
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
21 Jul 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
1
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 21 Jul 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
1 0
Hallescher FC
0
22 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
Spieltag 2
Grünwalder Stadion 26 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
0
27 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
3 2
MSV Duisburg
2
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 1
TSV 1860 München
1
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0 0
SV Meppen
0
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
5
5 4
Würzburger Kickers
4
28 Jul 2019 13:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3
3 2
Chemnitzer FC
2
28 Jul 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
0
Spieltag 3
Merkur Spiel-Arena 30 Jul 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
2 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
30 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
30 Jul 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
3
30 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
2 1
FC Bayern München II
1
30 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
31 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
3
3 0
FSV Zwickau
0
31 Jul 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
2
2 4
SV Meppen
4
31 Jul 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2
2 0
Preußen Münster
0
31 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
0 2
Hallescher FC
2
31 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
Spieltag 4
2 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
1
1 3
1. FC Magdeburg
3
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3
3 2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
1
mechatronik Arena 3 Aug 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
3 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 5
FC Viktoria Köln
5
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
0
4 Aug 2019 13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 3
MSV Duisburg
3
4 Aug 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
5 Aug 2019 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
4 0
TSV 1860 München
0
Spieltag 5
16 Aug 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
0
17 Aug 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0
0 0
SV Meppen
0
Merkur Spiel-Arena 17 Aug 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
17 Aug 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
3
3 1
FSV Zwickau
1
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
0 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
17 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 2
Preußen Münster
2
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
0
0 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
18 Aug 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
18 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2
19 Aug 2019 19:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 2
FC Bayern München II
2
Spieltag 6
23 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
2 2
FC Hansa Rostock
2
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
3
3 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
Preußenstadion 24 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
24 Aug 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
5 2
Würzburger Kickers
2
24 Aug 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
5
5 1
TSV 1860 München
1
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0 3
FC Viktoria Köln
3
24 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
2
25 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
4 3
MSV Duisburg
3
25 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0 3
Hallescher FC
3
26 Aug 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
3
3 5
1. FC Kaiserslautern
5
Spieltag 7
30 Aug 2019 18:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
0 1
TSV 1860 München
1
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
4
4 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 2
FSV Zwickau
2
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 0
Preußen Münster
0
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1
1 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
1 Sep 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 1 Sep 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 Sep 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1
1 3
SV Meppen
3
2 Sep 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
Spieltag 8
13 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1 1
MSV Duisburg
1
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
6
6 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
14 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3
3 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
14 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2
2 3
FC Viktoria Köln
3
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
2
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2 2
FC Bayern München II
2
GGZ Arena 14 Sep 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
1
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
15 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
2 3
Hallescher FC
3
15 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 2
FC Hansa Rostock
2
16 Sep 2019 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
1
Spieltag 9
20 Sep 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 2
SV Meppen
2
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2
2 2
Preußen Münster
2
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
3 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
21 Sep 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
2
2 1
TSV 1860 München
1
21 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
21 Sep 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
21 Sep 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
22 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 1
FSV Zwickau
1
22 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 23 Sep 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3
Spieltag 10
27 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
28 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 4
FC Bayern München II
4
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 1
Hallescher FC
1
28 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
0
28 Sep 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4
4 0
FC Viktoria Köln
0
28 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 2
MSV Duisburg
2
29 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1
Hänsch Arena 29 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
1
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
30 Sep 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
Spieltag 11
Merkur Spiel-Arena 4 Okt 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
0
5 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 1
FSV Zwickau
1
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2
5 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
3 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
2 1
SV Meppen
1
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 5
FC Ingolstadt 04
5
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2 2
Preußen Münster
2
6 Okt 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
6 Okt 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
3 1
MSV Duisburg
1
7 Okt 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
2
2 1
TSV 1860 München
1
Spieltag 12
18 Okt 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
3
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
Grünwalder Stadion 19 Okt 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0
0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
19 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
1
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
19 Okt 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0 4
Hallescher FC
4
19 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
0
0 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1
20 Okt 2019 13:00
FSV Zwickau
3
3 0
FC Bayern München II
0
20 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
21 Okt 2019 19:00
SV Meppen
1
1 1
FC Viktoria Köln
1
Spieltag 13
25 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3
3 3
SV Meppen
3
Merkur Spiel-Arena 26 Okt 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
3 2
Preußen Münster
2
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 2
MSV Duisburg
2
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
2 1
TSV 1860 München
1
26 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0 0
FSV Zwickau
0
27 Okt 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
27 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
28 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
2
Spieltag 14
1 Nov 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
0
0 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
2 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
4
4 2
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3
3 3
Chemnitzer FC
3
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
3
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
2 3
Würzburger Kickers
3
2 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1 0
Hallescher FC
0
3 Nov 2019 13:00
SV Meppen
5
5 3
FC Bayern München II
3
3 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
3 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1
Schauinslandreisen-Arena 4 Nov 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2
2 0
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
Spieltag 15
8 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
0
0 1
TSV 1860 München
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 9 Nov 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
4
4 2
FSV Zwickau
2
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 2
MSV Duisburg
2
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0 0
SV Meppen
0
10 Nov 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
10 Nov 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
11 Nov 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Spieltag 16
22 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 3
Hallescher FC
3
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
2
2 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
23 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
1
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
Flyeralarm-Arena 23 Nov 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
23 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3
3 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
23 Nov 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4
4 2
Preußen Münster
2
24 Nov 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
2 0
FC Hansa Rostock
0
24 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1 1
FC Bayern München II
1
25 Nov 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2
2 1
FC Viktoria Köln
1
Spieltag 17
29 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 0
MSV Duisburg
0
Stadion an der Gellertstraße 30 Nov 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
1
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
4
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
30 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 2
1. FC Magdeburg
2
1 Dez 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1 1
SV Meppen
1
1 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2 3
TSV 1860 München
3
2 Dez 2019 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
3 1
FSV Zwickau
1
Spieltag 18
6 Dez 2019 18:30
Chemnitzer FC
2
2 2
FSV Zwickau
2
7 Dez 2019 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
7 Dez 2019 13:45
TSV 1860 München
1
1 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 0
Hallescher FC
0
7 Dez 2019 13:45
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 1
FC Viktoria Köln
1
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Magdeburg
0
0 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
Merkur Spiel-Arena 7 Dez 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
4
4 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1
8 Dez 2019 12:45
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
8 Dez 2019 13:45
MSV Duisburg
3
3 2
FC Bayern München II
2
9 Dez 2019 18:45
SV Meppen
3
3 1
Preußen Münster
1
Spieltag 19
13 Dez 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
2
2 0
1. FC Magdeburg
0
Sportpark Höhenberg 14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2
2 5
Würzburger Kickers
5
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 2
SV Meppen
2
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
2
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1
1 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0
0 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
15 Dez 2019 13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
15 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2 2
MSV Duisburg
2
16 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
2 2
TSV 1860 München
2
Spieltag 20
20 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1
1 5
FC Hansa Rostock
5
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
0
0 1
TSV 1860 München
1
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 2
1. FC Magdeburg
2
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
4 3
Chemnitzer FC
3
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 1
MSV Duisburg
1
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
21 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2
2 2
SV Meppen
2
Erdgas Sportpark 22 Dez 2019 13:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
22 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
5
5 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
22 Dez 2019 15:00
FC Bayern München II
1
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
1
Spieltag 21
24 Jan 2020 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 0
Hallescher FC
0
25 Jan 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
0
0 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
25 Jan 2020 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
2
2 2
FC Viktoria Köln
2
25 Jan 2020 14:00
MSV Duisburg
1
1 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
25 Jan 2020 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1
1 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
25 Jan 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1 2
FSV Zwickau
2
25 Jan 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 2
Preußen Münster
2
26 Jan 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 München
4
4 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 26 Jan 2020 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 3
FC Bayern München II
3
27 Jan 2020 19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
Spieltag 22
31 Jan 2020 19:00
Hallescher FC
3
3 4
FC Viktoria Köln
4
1 Feb 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
1
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
2
1 Feb 2020 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 4
MSV Duisburg
4
1 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
2 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 Feb 2020 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
0
Sportpark Unterhaching 1 Feb 2020 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1 0
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
2 Feb 2020 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
2 Feb 2020 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2
2 2
TSV 1860 München
2
3 Feb 2020 19:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0 6
Würzburger Kickers
6
Spieltag 23
7 Feb 2020 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
8 Feb 2020 14:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
Merkur Spiel-Arena 8 Feb 2020 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
2
2 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
8 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 4
FC Bayern München II
4
8 Feb 2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1 1
Preußen Münster
1
8 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
8 Feb 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
0
0 2
SV Meppen
2
9 Feb 2020 13:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
9 Feb 2020 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
3 0
Hallescher FC
0
10 Feb 2020 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
2 1
FSV Zwickau
1
Spieltag 24
14 Feb 2020 19:00
Preußen Münster
0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
0
15 Feb 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
1
1 1
TSV 1860 München
1
Audi-Sportpark 15 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
15 Feb 2020 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
15 Feb 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
1
15 Feb 2020 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
0 1
FC Hansa Rostock
1
15 Feb 2020 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1 1
FC Viktoria Köln
1
16 Feb 2020 13:00
FSV Zwickau
1
1 0
MSV Duisburg
0
16 Feb 2020 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
17 Feb 2020 19:00
FC Bayern München II
6
6 1
Hallescher FC
1
Spieltag 25
21 Feb 2020 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1
1 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
Merkur Spiel-Arena 22 Feb 2020 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0
0 2
Preußen Münster
2
22 Feb 2020 14:00
MSV Duisburg
2
2 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
3
22 Feb 2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0 0
FSV Zwickau
0
22 Feb 2020 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
3 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
22 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
3
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
22 Feb 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 2
SV Meppen
2
23 Feb 2020 13:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
1
23 Feb 2020 14:00
Hallescher FC
3
3 5
SpVgg Unterhaching
5
24 Feb 2020 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
1
1 0
FC Bayern München II
0
Spieltag 26
28 Feb 2020 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0 1
FC Bayern München II
1
29 Feb 2020 14:00
TSV 1860 München
4
4 3
Chemnitzer FC
3
Eintracht-Stadion 29 Feb 2020 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
4
4 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
1
29 Feb 2020 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
29 Feb 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
6
6 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
29 Feb 2020 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1 0
Hallescher FC
0
29 Feb 2020 14:00
FSV Zwickau
1
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
2
1 Mrz 2020 13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
0 1
FC Viktoria Köln
1
1 Mrz 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
1
1 0
MSV Duisburg
0
2 Mrz 2020 19:00
Preußen Münster
1
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
0
Spieltag 27
6 Mrz 2020 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1
1 0
1. FC Magdeburg
0
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
1
1 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2 1
Preußen Münster
1
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
3 3
SV Meppen
3
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
0 0
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
7 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0 3
TSV 1860 München
3
Merkur Spiel-Arena 8 Mrz 2020 13:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
4
4 2
FSV Zwickau
2
8 Mrz 2020 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
1 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
9 Mrz 2020 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
3
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
Spieltag 28
Carl-Benz-Stadion 13 Mrz 2020 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
- -
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
TSV 1860 München
-
- -
MSV Duisburg
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
Preußen Münster
-
- -
Hallescher FC
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
- -
FC Bayern München II
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
FC Viktoria Köln
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
- -
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
14 Mrz 2020 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
- -
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
15 Mrz 2020 13:00
FSV Zwickau
-
- -
FC Hansa Rostock
-
15 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
- -
Chemnitzer FC
-
Spieltag 29
17 Mrz 2020 19:00
Hallescher FC
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena 17 Mrz 2020 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
SV Meppen
-
17 Mrz 2020 19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
- -
TSV 1860 München
-
17 Mrz 2020 19:00
FC Bayern München II
-
- -
Preußen Münster
-
17 Mrz 2020 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
- -
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
18 Mrz 2020 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
- -
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
18 Mrz 2020 19:00
MSV Duisburg
-
- -
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
18 Mrz 2020 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
-
- -
FSV Zwickau
-
18 Mrz 2020 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
1. FC Magdeburg
-
18 Mrz 2020 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
-
- -
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
Spieltag 30
20 Mrz 2020 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
FC Bayern München II
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
TSV 1860 München
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
Preußen Münster
-
- -
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
- -
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
MSV Duisburg
-
- -
Chemnitzer FC
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
- -
FC Viktoria Köln
-
21 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
- -
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
22 Mrz 2020 13:00
SV Meppen
-
- -
FC Hansa Rostock
-
22 Mrz 2020 14:00
FSV Zwickau
-
- -
Hallescher FC
-
MDCC-Arena 23 Mrz 2020 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
- -
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Spieltag 31
27 Mrz 2020 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
-
- -
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
28 Mrz 2020 14:00
Hallescher FC
-
- -
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
Merkur Spiel-Arena 28 Mrz 2020 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
TSV 1860 München
-
28 Mrz 2020 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
-
- -
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
28 Mrz 2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
- -
MSV Duisburg
-
28 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
-
- -
1. FC Magdeburg
-
28 Mrz 2020 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
- -
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
29 Mrz 2020 13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
- -
Preußen Münster
-
29 Mrz 2020 14:00
FC Bayern München II
-
- -
FSV Zwickau
-
30 Mrz 2020 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
-
- -
SV Meppen
-
Spieltag 32
3 Apr 2020 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
-
- -
FC Bayern München II
-
4 Apr 2020 14:00
SV Meppen
-
- -
Hallescher FC
-
4 Apr 2020 14:00
TSV 1860 München
-
- -
FC Hansa Rostock
-
4 Apr 2020 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
- -
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
-
4 Apr 2020 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
- -
Chemnitzer FC
-
4 Apr 2020 14:00
FSV Zwickau
-
- -
SpVgg Unterhaching
-
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld 4 Apr 2020 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
-
- -
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
5 Apr 2020 13:00
Preußen Münster
-
- -
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
5 Apr 2020 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
-
- -
FC Viktoria Köln
-
6 Apr 2020 19:00
MSV Duisburg
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
Spieltag 33
Merkur Spiel-Arena 12 Apr 2020 0:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
MSV Duisburg
-
Spieltag 34
Fritz-Walter-Stadion 18 Apr 2020 0:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
-
- -
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Spieltag 35
Merkur Spiel-Arena 25 Apr 2020 0:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
Würzburger Kickers
-
Spieltag 36
Merkur Spiel-Arena 5 Mai 2020 0:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
Chemnitzer FC
-
Spieltag 37
Ostseestadion 9 Mai 2020 0:00
FC Hansa Rostock
-
- -
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
Spieltag 38
Merkur Spiel-Arena 16 Mai 2020 0:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
-
- -
FC Viktoria Köln
-