Liga-Partner

3. Liga

2019/20
#
Verein
Sp
S
U
N
Tore
GT
TD
Pkt
1
U S S U N
38
19
8
11
76
60
16
65
2
S S S N U
38
19
7
12
71
60
11
64
3
S S N S N
38
18
10
10
64
53
11
64
4
S S S N S
38
17
12
9
61
40
21
63
5
U N U U S
38
17
11
10
68
48
20
62
6
U U N S N
38
17
8
13
54
43
11
59
7
S S N S S
38
16
10
12
69
57
12
58
8
S N S S N
38
16
10
12
63
54
9
58
9
S N U N U
38
13
17
8
52
47
5
56
10
S U S U S
38
14
13
11
59
54
5
55
11
N U N U N
38
12
15
11
50
53
-3
51
12
S S N S U
38
14
9
15
65
71
-6
51
13
N N U N U
38
12
12
14
40
54
-14
48
14
U U N S U
38
10
17
11
49
42
7
47
15
N S U U U
38
12
10
16
64
66
-2
46
16
N N S S U
38
11
11
16
56
61
-5
44
17
N N U N S
38
11
11
16
54
60
-6
44
18
N S U N U
38
9
13
16
49
62
-13
40
19
N N S N N
38
8
8
22
33
67
-34
32
20
N N N U S
38
5
8
25
40
85
-45
23
in Vollbild anzeigen
FC Bayern München II
Würzburger Kickers
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC Ingolstadt 04
MSV Duisburg
FC Hansa Rostock
SV Meppen
TSV 1860 München
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Viktoria Köln
KFC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Magdeburg
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
Chemnitzer FC
Preußen Münster
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 FC Bayern München II 1–1 2–0 2–1 2–2 1–0 5–1 2–1 2–2 1–3 1–2 2–5 2–1 2–1 6–1 2–0 2–2 3–2 2–0 2–3
2 Würzburger Kickers 3–1 3–1 3–1 0–2 3–1 3–2 2–1 0–0 2–0 1–2 3–1 1–2 0–1 2–2 0–2 3–0 3–2 0–3 4–2
3 Eintracht Braunschweig 1–1 5–2 0–3 0–3 1–2 1–2 2–1 3–2 2–0 0–0 4–2 4–1 2–2 1–1 3–1 2–1 1–0 2–1 1–1
4 FC Ingolstadt 04 1–2 3–0 0–0 3–2 2–2 1–1 2–2 2–0 2–1 0–0 0–1 0–1 0–2 2–3 4–2 1–1 3–2 1–1 5–1
5 MSV Duisburg 3–2 1–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 1–3 2–1 2–3 3–1 4–0 2–1 2–0 1–0 2–2 3–1 2–1 2–0 4–1 1–1
6 FC Hansa Rostock 2–1 1–0 3–0 3–0 1–2 2–1 2–1 0–1 1–1 1–1 3–3 1–0 3–1 1–0 1–1 1–2 1–0 0–1 4–0
7 SV Meppen 5–3 1–3 4–3 0–2 1–0 0–3 1–1 0–1 6–1 3–0 1–1 1–2 1–3 2–3 0–2 1–2 3–1 2–1 3–0
8 TSV 1860 München 1–1 1–2 4–1 0–2 3–2 0–1 0–0 1–1 3–1 3–0 4–2 0–1 1–1 2–1 3–0 4–3 1–1 1–1 3–1
9 SV Waldhof Mannheim 2–3 1–2 0–0 0–0 4–3 1–1 0–0 4–0 1–1 0–3 2–1 1–2 1–1 0–4 0–0 4–3 0–0 3–2 1–1
10 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1–0 2–3 0–3 0–0 1–3 2–0 3–3 1–1 1–1 1–1 3–0 4–0 1–1 1–0 0–0 2–0 1–1 0–0 3–1
11 SpVgg Unterhaching 0–1 5–4 1–3 1–2 2–2 1–0 0–0 2–3 0–0 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–0 0–3 0–0 2–1 2–2 2–0 2–2
12 FC Viktoria Köln 2–4 5–1 0–0 3–0 1–0 1–5 1–3 2–0 2–2 2–4 0–2 0–1 1–1 0–2 3–0 3–2 2–1 1–0 2–2
13 KFC Uerdingen 05 0–3 1–2 1–2 0–3 1–1 4–1 0–0 1–3 0–3 0–3 2–2 1–1 0–0 1–0 4–2 1–1 0–2 2–1 2–0
14 1. FC Magdeburg 2–2 3–0 2–4 0–2 1–1 0–1 0–2 5–1 1–1 0–1 3–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 2–2 0–1 6–2
15 Hallescher FC 1–2 2–5 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–0 3–3 0–1 3–0 1–1 3–5 3–4 1–1 1–1 1–1 3–1 2–2 4–0 5–3
16 FSV Zwickau 3–0 1–2 3–2 0–3 1–0 2–2 2–2 2–2 0–1 3–5 3–3 4–0 1–2 0–0 5–1 2–1 4–2 0–1 2–0
17 Chemnitzer FC 1–0 0–0 1–2 0–1 3–1 4–2 2–4 0–1 1–1 3–1 1–0 2–2 1–1 0–0 3–0 2–2 1–0 0–1 3–2
18 Preußen Münster 1–4 0–0 1–1 0–0 1–4 1–0 0–3 0–1 1–3 3–2 2–1 2–3 1–1 2–0 4–2 2–1 3–3 1–1 2–0
19 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2–2 0–6 1–3 1–5 1–1 0–1 1–2 2–4 0–3 1–3 0–2 0–3 2–2 1–2 1–0 1–0 2–0 0–0 1–2
20 FC Carl Zeiss Jena 1–2 1–1 0–2 1–2 1–2 3–1 0–2 0–3 1–2 1–2 0–3 2–3 0–0 1–1 0–3 2–1 0–1 1–2 1–0
Spieltag 1
19 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
1 1
Preußen Münster
19 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1
Preußen Münster
20 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
0 2
FSV Zwickau
20 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
0
2
FSV Zwickau
20 Jul 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
4 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
20 Jul 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
4
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 1
SpVgg Unterhaching
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
20 Jul 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3 1
FC Bayern München II
20 Jul 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FC Bayern München II
20 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
3 3
FC Viktoria Köln
20 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
3
3
FC Viktoria Köln
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
2 4
Eintracht Braunschweig
20 Jul 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
2
4
Eintracht Braunschweig
21 Jul 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
21 Jul 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
1
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Merkur Spiel-Arena 21 Jul 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1 0
Hallescher FC
21 Jul 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
1
0
Hallescher FC
22 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
22 Jul 2019 19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
FC Ingolstadt
Spieltag 2
Grünwalder Stadion 26 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
26 Jul 2019 19:00
Grünwalder Stadion
FC Bayern München II
2
1
KFC Uerdingen
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
0
FC Hansa Rostock
27 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 2
MSV Duisburg
27 Jul 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
3
2
MSV Duisburg
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 1
TSV 1860 München
27 Jul 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
TSV 1860 München
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 0
SV Meppen
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
SV Meppen
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
5 4
Würzburger Kickers
27 Jul 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
5
4
Würzburger Kickers
28 Jul 2019 13:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3 2
Chemnitzer FC
28 Jul 2019 13:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3
2
Chemnitzer FC
28 Jul 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
28 Jul 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Spieltag 3
Merkur Spiel-Arena 30 Jul 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
2 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
30 Jul 2019 19:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
2
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
30 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
30 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
FC Ingolstadt
30 Jul 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
0 3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
30 Jul 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
3
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
30 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2 1
FC Bayern München II
30 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
1
FC Bayern München II
30 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
30 Jul 2019 19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
31 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
3 0
FSV Zwickau
31 Jul 2019 19:00
TSV 1860 München
3
0
FSV Zwickau
31 Jul 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
2 4
SV Meppen
31 Jul 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
2
4
SV Meppen
31 Jul 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2 0
Preußen Münster
31 Jul 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2
0
Preußen Münster
31 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0 2
Hallescher FC
31 Jul 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
2
Hallescher FC
31 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
31 Jul 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Spieltag 4
2 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
2 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt
3
0
Würzburger Kickers
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
1 3
1. FC Magdeburg
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
1
3
1. FC Magdeburg
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3 2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3
2
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3 1
Chemnitzer FC
3 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3
1
Chemnitzer FC
mechatronik Arena 3 Aug 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
3 Aug 2019 14:00
mechatronik Arena
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2
KFC Uerdingen
3 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2 5
FC Viktoria Köln
3 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
5
FC Viktoria Köln
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 0
FC Hansa Rostock
3 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
0
FC Hansa Rostock
4 Aug 2019 13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 3
MSV Duisburg
4 Aug 2019 13:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
3
MSV Duisburg
4 Aug 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
4 Aug 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
5 Aug 2019 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4 0
TSV 1860 München
5 Aug 2019 19:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
0
TSV 1860 München
Spieltag 5
16 Aug 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
16 Aug 2019 19:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
17 Aug 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0 0
SV Meppen
17 Aug 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0
0
SV Meppen
Merkur Spiel-Arena 17 Aug 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
17 Aug 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
0
3
FC Ingolstadt
17 Aug 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
3 1
FSV Zwickau
17 Aug 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
3
1
FSV Zwickau
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
17 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3 2
Preußen Münster
17 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
Preußen Münster
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
0 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
17 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
0
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
18 Aug 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
18 Aug 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
18 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
18 Aug 2019 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
19 Aug 2019 19:00
Hallescher FC
1 2
FC Bayern München II
19 Aug 2019 19:00
Hallescher FC
1
2
FC Bayern München II
Spieltag 6
23 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 2
FC Hansa Rostock
23 Aug 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt
2
2
FC Hansa Rostock
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
3 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
3
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
Preußenstadion 24 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
24 Aug 2019 14:00
Preußenstadion
Preußen Münster
1
1
KFC Uerdingen
24 Aug 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
5 2
Würzburger Kickers
24 Aug 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
5
2
Würzburger Kickers
24 Aug 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
5 1
TSV 1860 München
24 Aug 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
5
1
TSV 1860 München
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 3
FC Viktoria Köln
24 Aug 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
3
FC Viktoria Köln
24 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2 2
Chemnitzer FC
24 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2
Chemnitzer FC
25 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4 3
MSV Duisburg
25 Aug 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
3
MSV Duisburg
25 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 3
Hallescher FC
25 Aug 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
3
Hallescher FC
26 Aug 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
3 5
1. FC Kaiserslautern
26 Aug 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
3
5
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Spieltag 7
30 Aug 2019 18:00
Chemnitzer FC
0 1
TSV 1860 München
30 Aug 2019 18:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
1
TSV 1860 München
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
4 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
4
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
3
0
FC Ingolstadt
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0 2
FSV Zwickau
31 Aug 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FSV Zwickau
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1 0
Preußen Münster
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
0
Preußen Münster
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1 2
SpVgg Unterhaching
31 Aug 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 Sep 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 Sep 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Merkur Spiel-Arena 1 Sep 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 Sep 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
1
2
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 Sep 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1 3
SV Meppen
2 Sep 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
1
3
SV Meppen
2 Sep 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
2 Sep 2019 19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
1. FC Magdeburg
Spieltag 8
13 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1 1
MSV Duisburg
13 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
1
MSV Duisburg
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
6 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
6
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
14 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2 3
FC Viktoria Köln
14 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
2
3
FC Viktoria Köln
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 2
Würzburger Kickers
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
2
Würzburger Kickers
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 2
FC Bayern München II
14 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
2
FC Bayern München II
GGZ Arena 14 Sep 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
14 Sep 2019 14:00
GGZ Arena
FSV Zwickau
1
2
KFC Uerdingen
15 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 3
Hallescher FC
15 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt
2
3
Hallescher FC
15 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 2
FC Hansa Rostock
15 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
FC Hansa Rostock
16 Sep 2019 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
16 Sep 2019 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
1
Chemnitzer FC
Spieltag 9
20 Sep 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
3 2
SV Meppen
20 Sep 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
SV Meppen
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2 2
Preußen Münster
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2
2
Preußen Münster
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
21 Sep 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
21 Sep 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
2 1
TSV 1860 München
21 Sep 2019 14:00
MSV Duisburg
2
1
TSV 1860 München
21 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
21 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
21 Sep 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
21 Sep 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
1
1. FC Magdeburg
21 Sep 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
21 Sep 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
22 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1 1
FSV Zwickau
22 Sep 2019 13:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
1
FSV Zwickau
22 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2 1
FC Ingolstadt 04
22 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
2
1
FC Ingolstadt
Merkur Spiel-Arena 23 Sep 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
23 Sep 2019 19:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
0
3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Spieltag 10
27 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3 0
Würzburger Kickers
27 Sep 2019 19:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3
0
Würzburger Kickers
28 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
28 Sep 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
3
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1 4
FC Bayern München II
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
4
FC Bayern München II
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 1
Hallescher FC
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
1
Hallescher FC
28 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 0
Chemnitzer FC
28 Sep 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2
0
Chemnitzer FC
28 Sep 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4 0
FC Viktoria Köln
28 Sep 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4
0
FC Viktoria Köln
28 Sep 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 2
MSV Duisburg
28 Sep 2019 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
2
MSV Duisburg
29 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 1
FC Hansa Rostock
29 Sep 2019 13:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
FC Hansa Rostock
Hänsch Arena 29 Sep 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
29 Sep 2019 14:00
Hänsch Arena
SV Meppen
1
2
KFC Uerdingen
30 Sep 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
30 Sep 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Spieltag 11
Merkur Spiel-Arena 4 Okt 2019 19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 0
1. FC Magdeburg
4 Okt 2019 19:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
5 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1 1
FSV Zwickau
5 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
1
FSV Zwickau
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
5 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
5 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2 1
SV Meppen
5 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
1
SV Meppen
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 5
FC Ingolstadt 04
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
5
FC Ingolstadt
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 2
Preußen Münster
5 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2
Preußen Münster
6 Okt 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 Okt 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
6 Okt 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3 1
MSV Duisburg
6 Okt 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
1
MSV Duisburg
7 Okt 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
2 1
TSV 1860 München
7 Okt 2019 19:00
Würzburger Kickers
2
1
TSV 1860 München
Spieltag 12
18 Okt 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
18 Okt 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
3
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Grünwalder Stadion 19 Okt 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Grünwalder Stadion
TSV 1860 München
0
1
KFC Uerdingen
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
19 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
19 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
1
1
Chemnitzer FC
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
19 Okt 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
19 Okt 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 4
Hallescher FC
19 Okt 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
4
Hallescher FC
19 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
0 1
FC Hansa Rostock
19 Okt 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
0
1
FC Hansa Rostock
20 Okt 2019 13:00
FSV Zwickau
3 0
FC Bayern München II
20 Okt 2019 13:00
FSV Zwickau
3
0
FC Bayern München II
20 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
20 Okt 2019 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
Würzburger Kickers
21 Okt 2019 19:00
SV Meppen
1 1
FC Viktoria Köln
21 Okt 2019 19:00
SV Meppen
1
1
FC Viktoria Köln
Spieltag 13
25 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1 1
1. FC Magdeburg
25 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1
1
1. FC Magdeburg
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3 3
SV Meppen
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
3
3
SV Meppen
Merkur Spiel-Arena 26 Okt 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
2 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
2
0
Carl Zeiss Jena
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
3 2
Preußen Münster
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
3
2
Preußen Münster
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0 2
MSV Duisburg
26 Okt 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
MSV Duisburg
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2 1
TSV 1860 München
26 Okt 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
2
1
TSV 1860 München
26 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 0
FSV Zwickau
26 Okt 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0
FSV Zwickau
27 Okt 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
3 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
27 Okt 2019 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
3
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
27 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
27 Okt 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
3
Eintracht Braunschweig
28 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2 2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
28 Okt 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2
2
SV Waldhof Mannheim
Spieltag 14
1 Nov 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
0 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 Nov 2019 19:00
FSV Zwickau
0
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
4 2
FC Viktoria Köln
2 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
4
2
FC Viktoria Köln
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3 3
Chemnitzer FC
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
3
3
Chemnitzer FC
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 3
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
3
FC Ingolstadt
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 3
Würzburger Kickers
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
3
Würzburger Kickers
2 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1 0
Hallescher FC
2 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
1
0
Hallescher FC
3 Nov 2019 13:00
SV Meppen
5 3
FC Bayern München II
3 Nov 2019 13:00
SV Meppen
5
3
FC Bayern München II
3 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
3 1
FC Hansa Rostock
3 Nov 2019 14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
3
1
FC Hansa Rostock
Schauinslandreisen-Arena 4 Nov 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2 0
KFC Uerdingen 05
4 Nov 2019 19:00
Schauinslandreisen-Arena
MSV Duisburg
2
0
KFC Uerdingen
Spieltag 15
8 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
8 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
0 1
TSV 1860 München
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
0
1
TSV 1860 München
Merkur Spiel-Arena 9 Nov 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
0 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
0
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
4 2
FSV Zwickau
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
4
2
FSV Zwickau
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1 2
MSV Duisburg
9 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
2
MSV Duisburg
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
0
3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 0
SV Meppen
9 Nov 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
0
0
SV Meppen
10 Nov 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2 1
1. FC Magdeburg
10 Nov 2019 13:00
FC Bayern München II
2
1
1. FC Magdeburg
10 Nov 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
10 Nov 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
11 Nov 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
11 Nov 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
Spieltag 16
22 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 3
Hallescher FC
22 Nov 2019 19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
Hallescher FC
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
2 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Meppen
2
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
23 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 1
Chemnitzer FC
23 Nov 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
1
Chemnitzer FC
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04
23 Nov 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
FC Ingolstadt
Flyeralarm-Arena 23 Nov 2019 14:00
Würzburger Kickers
1 2
KFC Uerdingen 05
23 Nov 2019 14:00
Flyeralarm-Arena
Würzburger Kickers
1
2
KFC Uerdingen
23 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3 0
SpVgg Unterhaching
23 Nov 2019 14:00
1. FC Magdeburg
3
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
23 Nov 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4 2
Preußen Münster
23 Nov 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
4
2
Preußen Münster
24 Nov 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2 0
FC Hansa Rostock
24 Nov 2019 13:00
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
0
FC Hansa Rostock
24 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
1 1
FC Bayern München II
24 Nov 2019 14:00
TSV 1860 München
1
1
FC Bayern München II
25 Nov 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2 1
FC Viktoria Köln
25 Nov 2019 19:00
MSV Duisburg
2
1
FC Viktoria Köln
Spieltag 17
29 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2 3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
29 Nov 2019 19:00
FC Bayern München II
2
3
Carl Zeiss Jena
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1 3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
1
3
SV Waldhof Mannheim
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1 0
MSV Duisburg
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
1
0
MSV Duisburg
Stadion an der Gellertstraße 30 Nov 2019 14:00
Chemnitzer FC
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
30 Nov 2019 14:00
Stadion an der Gellertstraße
Chemnitzer FC
1
1
KFC Uerdingen
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
2
4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
30 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
0
Würzburger Kickers
30 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 2
1. FC Magdeburg
30 Nov 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
2
1. FC Magdeburg
1 Dez 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
1 1
SV Meppen
1 Dez 2019 13:00
FC Ingolstadt
1
1
SV Meppen
1 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 3
TSV 1860 München
1 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
3
TSV 1860 München
2 Dez 2019 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 1
FSV Zwickau
2 Dez 2019 19:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
3
1
FSV Zwickau
Spieltag 18
6 Dez 2019 18:30
Chemnitzer FC
2 2
FSV Zwickau
6 Dez 2019 18:30
Chemnitzer FC
2
2
FSV Zwickau
7 Dez 2019 13:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 3
SpVgg Unterhaching
7 Dez 2019 13:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
7 Dez 2019 13:45
TSV 1860 München
1 1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
7 Dez 2019 13:45
TSV 1860 München
1
1
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 0
Hallescher FC
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
0
Hallescher FC
7 Dez 2019 13:45
Würzburger Kickers
3 1
FC Viktoria Köln
7 Dez 2019 13:45
Würzburger Kickers
3
1
FC Viktoria Köln
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Magdeburg
0 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
7 Dez 2019 13:45
1. FC Magdeburg
0
2
FC Ingolstadt
Merkur Spiel-Arena 7 Dez 2019 14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
4 1
FC Hansa Rostock
7 Dez 2019 14:00
Merkur Spiel-Arena
KFC Uerdingen
4
1
FC Hansa Rostock
8 Dez 2019 12:45
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
8 Dez 2019 12:45
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
8 Dez 2019 13:45
MSV Duisburg
3 2
FC Bayern München II
8 Dez 2019 13:45
MSV Duisburg
3
2
FC Bayern München II
9 Dez 2019 18:45
SV Meppen
3 1
Preußen Münster
9 Dez 2019 18:45
SV Meppen
3
1
Preußen Münster
Spieltag 19
13 Dez 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
2 0
1. FC Magdeburg
13 Dez 2019 19:00
Preußen Münster
2
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Sportpark Höhenberg 14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Viktoria Köln
0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Sportpark Höhenberg
FC Viktoria Köln
0
1
KFC Uerdingen
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2 5
Würzburger Kickers
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Hallescher FC
2
5
Würzburger Kickers
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 2
SV Meppen
14 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
2
SV Meppen
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1 2
Chemnitzer FC
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Hansa Rostock
1
2
Chemnitzer FC
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1 3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Bayern München II
1
3
1. FC Kaiserslautern
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0 1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
14 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
0
1
SV Waldhof Mannheim
15 Dez 2019 13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
15 Dez 2019 13:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
2
Carl Zeiss Jena
15 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2 2
MSV Duisburg
15 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
2
MSV Duisburg
16 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
2 2
TSV 1860 München
16 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Ingolstadt
2
2
TSV 1860 München
Spieltag 20
20 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1 5
FC Hansa Rostock
20 Dez 2019 19:00
FC Viktoria Köln
1
5
FC Hansa Rostock
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
0 1
TSV 1860 München
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Preußen Münster
0
1
TSV 1860 München
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 2
1. FC Magdeburg
21 Dez 2019 14:00
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
2
1. FC Magdeburg
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4 3
Chemnitzer FC
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SV Waldhof Mannheim
4
3
Chemnitzer FC
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 1
MSV Duisburg
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
1
1
MSV Duisburg
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1 1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
21 Dez 2019 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
21 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2 2
SV Meppen
21 Dez 2019 14:00
FSV Zwickau
2
2
SV Meppen
Erdgas Sportpark 22 Dez 2019 13:00
Hallescher FC
1 1
KFC Uerdingen 05
22 Dez 2019 13:00
Erdgas Sportpark
Hallescher FC
1
1
KFC Uerdingen
22 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
5 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
22 Dez 2019 14:00
FC Ingolstadt
5
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
22 Dez 2019 15:00